セレッソ大阪スポーツクラブ

PLAYER選手

  • 中学三年生
  • 中学二年生
  • 中学一年生
  • 氏名
    前所属チーム
    セレッソサッカースクール在籍歴
  • 平山 大河
    平山 大河Taiga HIRAYAMA
    八尾大正FC
  • 梶山 叶晃
    梶山 叶晃Kanaaki KAJIYAMA
    ディアブロッサ高田FC
  • 小野田 亮汰
    小野田 亮汰Ryota ONODA
    エリートクラス大阪西コース
  • 増田 瑛心
    増田 瑛心Eishin MASUDA
    吹田クラブ
    エリートクラス大阪西コース
  • 藤田 啓輔
    藤田 啓輔Keisuke FUJITA
    FULGENTE桜井FC
  • 坂本 大地
    坂本 大地Daichi SAKAMOTO
    ジオーレ大阪
  • 谷本 龍平
    谷本 龍平Ryuhei TANIMOTO
    楠JSC
    エリートクラス岸和田コース
  • 伏見 晄永
    伏見 晄永Koei FUSHIMI
    柏田SC
    エリートクラス南津守コース・セレッソフットサルパーク校エリートNEXT・八尾久宝寺校
  • 安田 光翔
    安田 光翔Hiroto YASUDA
    フォルテFC
    エリートクラス南津守コース・エリートクラス大阪西コース
  • 金 龍起
    金 龍起Ryonggi KIM
    セレッソ大阪U-12
  • 上山 泰智
    上山 泰智Daichi UEYAMA
    桜丘smile FC
    エリートクラス大阪西コース
  • 瀧 優斗
    瀧 優斗Hiroto TAKI
    ひじりSC
  • 清水 朔玖
    清水 朔玖Saku SHIMIZU
    八尾大正FC
  • 相木 琉空
    相木 琉空Rukia AIKI
    松南サッカースポーツ少年団
  • イシボウ 拳
    イシボウ 拳Ken ISIBOR
    中泉尾JSC
  • 濵 陽斗
    濵 陽斗Haruto HAMA
    幸サッカー少年団
    エリートクラス奈良コース
  • 刈田 琉唯
    刈田 琉唯Rui KARITA
    セレッソ大阪U-12
  • 氏名
    前所属チーム
    セレッソサッカースクール在籍歴
  • 吉間 孝大
    吉間 孝大Koudai YOSHIMA
    高石中央JSC
  • 内海 心太郎
    内海 心太郎Shintaro UTSUMI
    F・C ルイ・ラモス ヴェジット
    エリートクラス南津守コース
  • 上田 逸生
    上田 逸生Issei UEDA
    AVANTI枚方
    エリートクラス南津守コース
  • 上野 仁綺
    上野 仁綺Miki UENO
    千里ひじりSC
  • 青谷 咲哉
    青谷 咲哉Sakuya AOTANI
    セレッソ大阪U-12
    岸和田校エリートNEXT
  • 田川 英知
    田川 英知Eichi TAGAWA
    JSC SAKAI
    エリートクラス南津守コース
  • 群馬 快太
    群馬 快太Kanta GUNMA
    JUMP FOOTBALL CLUB
  • 中谷 颯
    中谷 颯Hayate NAKATANI
    アイリスFC住吉
    エリートクラス南津守コース
  • 手嶋 蒼介
    手嶋 蒼介Sosuke TESHIMA
    玉川学園FC
    エリートクラス大阪西コース
  • 増井 翔
    増井 翔Sho MASUI
    S-ACT
    エリートクラス南津守コース
  • 内添 颯人
    内添 颯人Hayato UCHIZOE
    セレッソ大阪U-12
    エリートクラス大阪西コース
  • 中瀬 望亜
    中瀬 望亜Noa NAKASE
    セレッソ大阪U-12
    セレッソフットサルパーク校エリートNEXT
  • クララトナ シェナール
    クララトナ シェナールShenal TAIRA KULARATNE
    セレッソ大阪U-12
  • 佐藤 獅玖麿
    佐藤 獅玖麿Shiguma SATO
    IFC WEST
  • 姜 悠羅
    姜 悠羅Yoora KANG
    京都紫光SC
    エリートクラス南津守コース
  • 清水 友眞
    清水 友眞Yuuma SHIMIZU
    高石中央JSC
    エリートクラス南津守コース
  • 氏名
    前所属チーム
    セレッソサッカースクール在籍歴
  • 永添 功樹
    永添 功樹Koki NAGASOE
    ディアブロッサ高田FC
  • 佐竹 海力
    佐竹 海力Kaito SATAKE
    YF NARA TESORO
    エリートクラス奈良コース
  • 西 翔生
    西 翔生Syosei NISHI
    フットボールクラブ湖北ジュニア
  • 坪井 達哉
    坪井 達哉Tatsuya TSUBOI
    A.F.C JOTSURU
    FUTMESSE鶴見校エリートNEXT・新大阪校エリートNEXT・エリートクラス大阪西コース
  • 坂田 康祐
    坂田 康祐Kosuke SAKATA
    プリモ大阪
    長居校・エリートクラスGKコース
  • 中谷 和雅
    中谷 和雅Kazuma NAKATANI
    セレッソ大阪U-12
    セレッソフットサルパーク校エリートNEXT
  • 松本 空
    松本 空Sora MATSUMOTO
    AVANTI 茨木 FC
  • 三好 優大
    三好 優大Yudai MIYOSHI
    プリモ大阪
    エリートクラス大阪西コース
  • 今村 真二郎
    今村 真二郎Sinjiro IMAMURA
    クレアールFC
  • 朴 智陸
    朴 智陸Jiryuk PARK
    セレッソ大阪U-12
  • 尾嵜 智也
    尾嵜 智也Tomoya OZAKI
    郡山フットボールクラブ
    エリートクラス奈良コース・エリートクラス南津守コース
  • 大西 蒼真
    大西 蒼真Soma ONISHI
    今津フットボールクラブ
    エリートクラス南津守コース・エリートクラス大阪西コース
  • 中辻  晴大
    中辻 晴大Haruto NAKATSUJI
    SSクリエイト
  • 徳山 湧哉
    徳山 湧哉Yuya TOKUYAMA
    南港サウスマンFC
    岸和田校エリートNEXT・エリートクラス岸和田コース・エリートクラス南津守コース
  • 塩田  マイケル
    塩田 マイケルMichael SHIOTA
    FCソレアーダ高知
  • 金﨑 稀一
    金﨑 稀一Kiichi KANAZAKI
    FC岸和田