セレッソ大阪スポーツクラブ

MATCH日程・結果

  • 大会
    試合日
    時間
    対戦相手
    会場
    結果
  • プリンスリーグ関西2部
    第1節
    4/7(日)
    13:30
    滝川第二高校
    J-GREEN堺S1
  • プリンスリーグ関西2部
    第2節
    4/13(土)
    11:00
    初芝橋本高校
    セレッソ大阪舞洲日本ハム桜グラウンド
  • プリンスリーグ関西2部
    第3節
    4/20(土)
    15:30
    金光大阪高校
    金光大阪高校G
    -
  • プリンスリーグ関西2部
    第4節
    4/27(土)
    11:00
    大阪産業大学附属高校
    セレッソ大阪舞洲日本ハム桜グラウンド
    -
  • プリンスリーグ関西2部
    第5節
    5/6(月)
    13:30
    近江高校 B
    J-GREEN堺S2
    -
  • プリンスリーグ関西2部
    第6節
    7/6(土)
    16:00
    東山高校
    KYOTO TACHIBANA STADIUM
    -
  • プリンスリーグ関西2部
    第7節
    5/18(土)
    14:00
    ヴィッセル神戸U-18B
    セレッソ大阪舞洲日本ハム桜グラウンド
    -
  • プリンスリーグ関西2部
    第8節
    6/22(土)
    17:00
    大阪桐蔭高校
    セレッソ大阪舞洲日本ハム桜グラウンド
    -
  • プリンスリーグ関西2部
    第9節
    6/30(日)
    17:00
    近畿大学附属高校
    近畿大学附属高校G
    -
  • プリンスリーグ関西2部
    第10節
    8/31(土)
    17:30
    滝川第二高校
    滝川第二高校G
    -
  • プリンスリーグ関西2部
    第11節
    9/7(土)
    10:30
    初芝橋本高校
    サカイキャニングスポーツパーク
    -
  • プリンスリーグ関西2部
    第12節
    9/15(日)
    17:30
    金光大阪高校
    セレッソ大阪舞洲シャウエッセングラウンド
    -
  • プリンスリーグ関西2部
    第13節
    9/21(土)
    16:00
    大阪産業大学附属高校
    履正社茨木G
    -
  • プリンスリーグ関西2部
    第14節
    9/29(日)
    10:00
    近江高校 B
    近江高校第2G
    -
  • プリンスリーグ関西2部
    第15節
    10/6(日)
    13:00
    大阪桐蔭高校
    阪南大学高見ノ里G
    -
  • プリンスリーグ関西2部
    第16節
    10/13(日)
    11:00
    ヴィッセル神戸U-18B
    いぶきの森球技場
    -
  • プリンスリーグ関西2部
    第17節
    11/23(土)
    11:00
    東山高校
    セレッソ大阪舞洲日本ハム桜グラウンド
    -
  • プリンスリーグ関西2部
    第18節
    11/30(土)
    10:30
    近畿大学附属高校
    J-GREEN堺
    -
  • 高円宮杯JFA U-18OSAKA2部
    第1節
    4/6(土)
    9:30
    河南高校
    セレッソ大阪舞洲シャウエッセングラウンド
  • 高円宮杯JFA U-18OSAKA2部
    第2節
    4/14(日)
    9:30
    香里ヌヴェール学院
    セレッソ大阪舞洲シャウエッセングラウンド
  • 高円宮杯JFA U-18OSAKA2部
    第3節
    4/21(日)
    13:30
    浪速高校
    高天原スポーツキャンパス
    -
  • 高円宮杯JFA U-18OSAKA2部
    第4節
    5/12(日)
    9:30
    大阪偕星学園高等学校
    セレッソ大阪舞洲シャウエッセングラウンド
    -
  • 高円宮杯JFA U-18OSAKA2部
    第5節
    6/2(日)
    9:30
    阪南大学高等学校C
    セレッソ大阪舞洲シャウエッセングラウンド
    -
  • 高円宮杯JFA U-18OSAKA2部
    第6節
    7/15(月)
    17:00
    ガンバ大阪ユースB
    OFA万博フットボールセンターA
    -
  • 高円宮杯JFA U-18OSAKA2部
    第7節
    6/16(日)
    17:30
    初芝立命館高等学校
    高天原スポーツキャンパス
    -
  • 高円宮杯JFA U-18OSAKA2部
    第8節
    6/23(日)
    9:30
    関西大学第一高等学校
    セレッソ大阪舞洲シャウエッセングラウンド
    -
  • 高円宮杯JFA U-18OSAKA2部
    第9節
    6/29(土)
    9:30
    アサンプション国際高校
    鶴見緑地第1球技場
    -
  • Jユースカップ
    第1節
    5/26(日)
    10:00
    ガンバ大阪ユース
    OFA万博フットボールセンターB
    -
  • Jユースカップ
    第2節
    6/8(土)
    13:00
    名古屋グランパスU-18
    セレッソ大阪舞洲日本ハム桜グラウンド
    -
  • Jユースカップ
    第3節
    5/19(日)
    10:30
    FC大阪U-18
    セレッソ大阪舞洲シャウエッセングラウンド
    -
  • 日本クラブユース選手権大会関西予選
    5/25(土)
    14:00
    京都サンガF.C.U-18
    セレッソ大阪舞洲日本ハム桜グラウンド
    -
  • 日本クラブユース選手権大会関西予選
    6/1(土)
    14:00
    ガンバ大阪ユース
    セレッソ大阪舞洲日本ハム桜グラウンド
    -
  • 日本クラブユース選手権大会関西予選
    6/9(日)
    11:00
    ヴィッセル神戸U-18
    いぶきの森球技場
    -